Tecnici e Consulenti Bioedili



Nominativo
Regione
Città
Professione
Titolo
Numero diploma

Francesca Aime
Piemonte
Costigliole Saluzzo
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
412

Maria Alongi
Piemonte
Asti
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
207

Federica Arnolfo
Piemonte
Torre San Giorgio
Tecnico bioedile
122

Caterina Arri
Piemonte
Torino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
581

Monica Bacchetta
Piemonte
Domodossola
architetto

Franca Bagnulo
Piemonte
Canelli
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
212

Chiara Biasini
Piemonte
Torino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
583

Federica Binello
Piemonte
Asti
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
213

Alessandro Boano
Piemonte
Asti
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
100

Gianluigi Bocchio
Piemonte
Alessandria
Tecnico bioedile
152

Alessandra Bodda
Piemonte
Asti
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
288

Maria Bonelli
Piemonte
Casale Monferrato
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
03

Antonio Boschis
Piemonte
Alba
Tecnico bioedile
287

Francesco Calliero
Piemonte
Osasco
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
575

Maria Cristina Camera
Piemonte
Asti
Tecnico bioedile
197

Elena Carcano
Piemonte
Torino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
580

Roberto Carelli
Piemonte
S. Marzano Oliveto
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
216

Barbara Caroni
Piemonte
Torino
Tecnico bioedile
305

Michele Carpani
Piemonte
Alessandria
altro

Roberta Cerrone
Piemonte
Torino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
574

Silvia Coppola
Piemonte
Torino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
250

Orsola D'Iorio
Piemonte
Calamandrana
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
218

Daniela Dabene
Piemonte
Villafranca d'Asti
Tecnico bioedile
217

Vincenzo De Francesco
Piemonte
Torino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
286

Silvia Alda Donetti
Piemonte
Rivarolo Canavese
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
578

Riccardo Duchemino
Piemonte
Torino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
413

Luigi Duffaut
Piemonte
Torino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
410

Roberta Durando
Piemonte
Torino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
258

Alessandro Elia
Piemonte
Torino
Consulente bioedile
427

Massimo Ferrero
Piemonte
Asti
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
219

Andrea Ferri
Piemonte
Banchette
Tecnico bioedile
292

Oscar Flandin
Piemonte
San Didero
artigiano
Tecnico bioedile
437

Doriana Fodera'
Piemonte
Novara
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
588

Gianluca Fornara
Piemonte
Borgomanero
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
509

Eleonora Gabbarini
Piemonte
Torino
architetto

Stefania Ganz
Piemonte
Torino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
529

Diego Garbolino
Piemonte
Torino
Tecnico bioedile
130

Luciano Ghia
Piemonte
Asti
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
220

Clara Ghione
Piemonte
Asti
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
221

Alessia Giachetti
Piemonte
Torino
Tecnico bioedile
416

Domenico Giacometti
Piemonte
Orbassano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
285

Stefano Godio
Piemonte
Veruno
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
271

Eleonora Gottardello
Piemonte
Fontanetto Po
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
576

Simone Graffi
Piemonte
Almese
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
411

Tommaso Greco
Piemonte
Giaveno
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
284

Giacomo Icardi
Piemonte
Rocchetta Tanaro
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
222

Francesca Landriani
Piemonte
Cuneo
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
16

Aline Danielle LEROY
Piemonte
Pisano
architetto

Giovanni Lusa
Piemonte
Gignese
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
55

Elisabetta Maino
Piemonte
Asti
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
198

Monica Maiocchi
Piemonte
Torino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
577

Giulia Marchetti
Piemonte
Torino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
417

Giuseppe Santo Marinelli
Piemonte
Torino
Tecnico bioedile
118

Davide Marinelli
Piemonte
Trana
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
415

Valeria Masera
Piemonte
Torino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
428

Elena Masoero
Piemonte
Asti
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
223

Roberta Mazza
Piemonte
Pecetto Torinese
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
291

Patrizia Mazzucchetti
Piemonte
Torino
Tecnico bioedile
418

Giorgio Mechini
Piemonte
Torino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
290

Silvia Migliarino
Piemonte
Asti
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
234

Alessandro Mola
Piemonte
Cavallermaggiore
Consulente bioedile
20

Piergiorgio Pascolati
Piemonte
Asti
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
224

Paolo Perrone
Piemonte
Novara
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
270

Luciano Piccatto
Piemonte
Castagnole delle Lanze
geometra

Giuliana Piovano
Piemonte
Moncalieri
Tecnico bioedile
251

Chiara Pollino
Piemonte
Castellamonte
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
409

Elda Porrino
Piemonte
Cossato
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
237

Pier Luca Porta
Piemonte
Torino
Tecnico bioedile
294

Clemente Rebora
Piemonte
Avigliana
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
573

Fabrizio Regazzoni
Piemonte
Susa
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
289

DANIELE ROBINO
Piemonte
Santena
geologo

Antonio Paolo Salvatore
Piemonte
Torino
architetto

Vincenzo Sciacca
Piemonte
Alessandria
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
226

Rosario Fabio Sciacca
Piemonte
Alessandria
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
225

ALFREDO SENATORE
Piemonte
Nichelino
architetto

Piero Simeoni
Piemonte
Asti
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
242

Gian Attilio Sogno
Piemonte
Asti
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
227

Maria Tindara Soppegno
Piemonte
Pinerolo
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
579

Ernesto Ivan Stabile
Piemonte
Asti
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
228

Paola Stradella
Piemonte
Torino
Tecnico bioedile
293

Maela Tanino
Piemonte
Asti
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
229

Barbara Telesca
Piemonte
Isola D'asti
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
230

Massimo Trotto Gatta
Piemonte
Ivrea
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
295

LUCIANO turello
Piemonte
Torino
imprenditore

Luciano Uccelli
Piemonte
Verbania
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
263

Annalisa Valle
Piemonte
Torino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
252

Isabella Vigna
Piemonte
Asti
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
231

Simona Vlaic
Piemonte
Torino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
253

Luca Zumaglini
Piemonte
Torino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
419

Angelo Maria Abbiati
Lombardia
Pavia
architetto

Gaia Aceti
Lombardia
Luino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
402

Giovanni Agliardi
Lombardia
Treviglio
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
93

Rina Agostino
Lombardia
Sesto Calende
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
158

Claudia Albani
Lombardia
Clusone
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
347

Giancarlo Allen
Lombardia
Treviglio
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
IBN-CSEA 1

Stefania Annovazzi
Lombardia
Brescia

Anna Rita Argentieri
Lombardia
Garbagnate Milanese
architetto

Domenico Argiro
Lombardia
Como
architetto

Gabriella Armetti
Lombardia
Cernusco sul Naviglio
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
114

Nicola Arnaldi
Lombardia
Milano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
01

Alessandro Arrigoni
Lombardia
Bellusco
studente

Chiara Balducci
Lombardia
Milano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
465

Nicoletta Bardelli
Lombardia
Sumirago
architetto

Nicoletta Bardelli
Lombardia
Varese
architetto

Sergio Baresi
Lombardia
Chiari
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
214

Paolo Bartoli
Lombardia
Monza
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
392

Andrea Giuseppe Battaglia
Lombardia
Orzinuovi
architetto

Duccio Maria Battistoni
Lombardia
Monza
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
337

Alessandro Beber
Lombardia
Marone
architetto

Tarcisio Belleri
Lombardia
Gussago
Tecnico bioedile
131

Silvia Belloni
Lombardia
Burago Di Molgora
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
336

Ottavio Benzoni
Lombardia
Rovetta
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
335

Giorgio Beretta
Lombardia
Biassono
architetto

Aldo Bertellini
Lombardia
Pegognaga
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
257

Alice Berto
Lombardia
Vergiate
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
360

Maurizio Bertocchi
Lombardia
Cerro Maggiore
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
504

Paolo Emilio Bertolotti
Lombardia
Busto Arsizio
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
469

Claudio Bettinelli
Lombardia
Crema
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
70

Luca Beverina
Lombardia
Milano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
341

Fulvio Bombelli
Lombardia
Castiglione Olona
architetto
Consulente bioedile
49

Paolo Boni
Lombardia
Carpenedolo
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
318

Franco Borella
Lombardia
Codogno
Tecnico bioedile
168

Giovanni Dario Borgonovo
Lombardia
Meda
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
192

Marco Bovati
Lombardia
Albino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
112

Andrea Braga
Lombardia
Segrate
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
503

Pamela Brusa
Lombardia
Bardello
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
400

Ornella Budetta
Lombardia
Milano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
332

Giuseppe Cabini
Lombardia
Offanengo
architetto

Catia Caccini
Lombardia
Milano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
07

Siegfried Camana
Lombardia
Gargnano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
IBN 1986

Marco Elia Campanozzi
Lombardia
Trezzano Rosa
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
467

Sara Canavesi
Lombardia
Castelseprio
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
505

Vincenzo Caradonna
Lombardia
San Martino dall'Argine
Tecnico bioedile
51

Antonio Carera
Lombardia
Crema
Tecnico bioedile
129

Davide S. Carnevali
Lombardia
Milano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
401

Marco Caserio
Lombardia
Motta Visconti
geologo

Giorgina Castiglioni
Lombardia
Milano
architetto

Sara Cavazzoni
Lombardia
Virgilio
Tecnico bioedile
434

Ilaria Ceriani
Lombardia
Samarate
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
282

Riccardo Chisari
Lombardia
Luino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
404

Guido Cian
Lombardia
Cassano Magnago
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
440

Mirko Cimardi
Lombardia
Sabbioneta
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
407

Maurillio Citterio
Lombardia
Trezzo sull'Adda
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
189

Lucio Andrea Cocconi
Lombardia
Milano
architetto

Andrea Colombo
Lombardia
Corbetta
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
425

Laura Maria Colombo
Lombardia
Saronno
Tecnico bioedile
390

Luca Compri
Lombardia
Varese
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
403

Miriam Cortinovis
Lombardia
Premolo
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
52

Ettore Crocella
Lombardia
Montichiari
Tecnico bioedile
IBN-CSEA 1

Riccardo Curcio
Lombardia
San Giuliano Milanese
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
386

Adriano De Boni
Lombardia
Caronno Varesino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
232

Giulia De Toma
Lombardia
Brescia
architetto

Silvia Maria Del Col
Lombardia
Milano
Tecnico bioedile
10

Michele Distaso
Lombardia
Monza
imprenditore

Giovanni Dotelli
Lombardia
Milano
ingegnere

Eleonora Falconi
Lombardia
Brescia
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
327

Luigi Fedeli
Lombardia
Pizzighettone
Tecnico bioedile
133

Alessandra Felici
Lombardia
Milano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
508

Gabriele Ferrari
Lombardia
Vigevano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
338

Emanuele Ferrarini
Lombardia
Carpenedolo
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
590

Massimiliano Filoramo
Lombardia
Monza
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
535

Carla Fiorani
Lombardia
Fombio
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
127

Luca Fornari
Lombardia
Prevalle
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
453

Marco Fornari
Lombardia
Milano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
385

Luca Fraschini
Lombardia
Pavia
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
275

Alberto Frascotti
Lombardia
Milano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
110

Michele Gelmi
Lombardia
Edolo
geometra

Massimiliano Gennaro
Lombardia
Baranzate
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
343

Bruno Gentile
Lombardia
Crema
Tecnico bioedile
163

Marco Ghielmetti
Lombardia
Ronago
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
406

Paola Giacopelli
Lombardia
Brescia
architetto

Patrizia Griffini
Lombardia
Casalpusterlengo
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
167

Marco Guadagnuolo
Lombardia
Varese
Tecnico bioedile
510

Cristiano Guernieri
Lombardia
Mantova
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
174

Emanuela Guerra
Lombardia
Milano
Tecnico bioedile
333

Silvia Guzzetti
Lombardia
Tradate
architetto

Vincenzo Invernizzi
Lombardia
Bellusco
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
468

Valentina Ippolito
Lombardia
Milano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
470

Giuseppe La Franca
Lombardia
Milano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
54

Antonio Lambertini
Lombardia
Milano
architetto

Luigi Legramanti
Lombardia
Zavattarello
architetto
125

FABIO LEITNER
Lombardia
Milano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
363

Ilaria Lelii
Lombardia
Cairate
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
472

Florindo Alessandro Macalli
Lombardia
Montodine
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
464

Gabriele Maffini
Lombardia
Briosco
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
148

Sergio Maffioletti
Lombardia
San Felice del Benaco
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
205

Angelo Marchina
Lombardia
Monticelli Brusati
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
56

Roberta Marini
Lombardia
Torrazza Coste
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
274

Francesco Marino
Lombardia
Saronno
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
261

Eliana Masoero
Lombardia
Milano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
315

Damiano Mazza
Lombardia
Legnano
architetto

Monica Mensi
Lombardia
Darfo Boario Terme
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
58

Fulvio Miatello
Lombardia
Varese
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
233

Simona Micali
Lombardia
Casciago
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
431

alessandro monferroni
Lombardia
Cremona
imprenditore

Ileana Moretti
Lombardia
Varese
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
13

Barbara Morzone
Lombardia
Milano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
511

Silvio Motta
Lombardia
Roè Volciano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
330

Ilaria Nava
Lombardia
Caronno Pertusella
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
334

Elisa Nobile
Lombardia
Sesto S. Giovanni
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
391

Paola Oreggioni
Lombardia
Dubino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
59

Fulvio Orlando
Lombardia
Milano
imprenditore

maria grazia orsolini
Lombardia
Milano
architetto

Michele Ossola
Lombardia
Gavirate
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
149

Daniele Pacchioni
Lombardia
Capergnanica
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
194

Giovanni Pacchioni
Lombardia
Capergnanica
Consulente bioedile
193

Enrico Paganini
Lombardia
Inveruno
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
316

Germano Pagnoncelli
Lombardia
Madone
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
303

Roberto Paiola
Lombardia
Brescia
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
441

Paola Pandolfo
Lombardia
Milano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
154

Gianluca Panti
Lombardia
Milano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
22

Debora Perina
Lombardia
Stradella
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
128

Ada Piccaluga
Lombardia
Bedero Valcuvia
Consulente bioedile
421

Alfonso Pinessi
Lombardia
Foresto Sparso
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
76

Giuseppe Piovaccari
Lombardia
Milano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
393

Sara Pirovano
Lombardia
Cassano d'Adda
studente

Matteo Pistoletti
Lombardia
Cavaria Con Premezzo
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
405

Susanna Pollini
Lombardia
Salò
architetto

Gianluca Pozzi
Lombardia
Truccazzano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
173

Stefano Pozzoni
Lombardia
Merate
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
194

Enos Pradella
Lombardia
Viadana
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
408

Simona Prete
Lombardia
Crema
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
169

Francesca Provantini
Lombardia
Milano
architetto

Alessandra Puigserver
Lombardia
Milano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
512

Daisy Radoicovich
Lombardia
Cesate
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
389

Claudia Maria Ratti
Lombardia
Monza
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
466

Mauro Rivolta
Lombardia
Varese
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
262

Daniele Rossi
Lombardia
Acquanegra sul Chiese
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
429

Giorgio Rossi
Lombardia
Bernate Ticino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
513

Sergio Sabbadini
Lombardia
Milano
architetto

Dario Sabbadini
Lombardia
Milano
ingegnere

Laura Sangiorgi
Lombardia
Varese
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
514

Alessandra Sanna
Lombardia
Concorezzo
Tecnico bioedile
199

Sira Savoldi
Lombardia
Desenzano del Garda
architetto

Cristina Secchi
Lombardia
Vaprio d'Adda
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
63

Elisa Selvetti
Lombardia
Cormano
architetto

Anna Rita Signore
Lombardia
Milano
Tecnico bioedile
101

Ismaele Signorelli
Lombardia
Torre Boldone
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
159

Giacomo Simone
Lombardia
Milano
architetto

Beatrice Spirandelli
Lombardia
Milano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
145

Severpaolo Tagliasacchi
Lombardia
Milano
architetto
IBN-CSEA 1

Mirko Taglietti
Lombardia
Poncarale
imprenditore
Tecnico bioedile
319

Filippo Taidelli
Lombardia
Milano
architetto

Paolo Tamai
Lombardia
Cesano Boscone
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
71

Danilo Tambone
Lombardia
Milano
Consulente bioedile
171

davide tarca
Lombardia
Mello
altro

Filippo Telò
Lombardia
Brescia
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
132

Barbara Tinari
Lombardia
Arcore
architetto

Marina Tonsi
Lombardia
Provaglio d\'Iseo
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
317

Giovanni Triglia
Lombardia
Pontevico
geometra

Chiara Valenzano
Lombardia
Lodi
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
339

Fabio Vanerio
Lombardia
Varese
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
471

Alfredo Verzeri
Lombardia
Ranica
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
67

Cinzia Viale
Lombardia
Milano
Tecnico bioedile
531

Giovanni Luca Villa
Lombardia
Trezzo sull'Adda
Tecnico bioedile
340

Marco Maria Viscardi
Lombardia
Milano
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
388

Guido Vitali
Lombardia
Berbenno
dottore agronomo

Maurizio Zaglio
Lombardia
Desenzano Del Garda
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
320

Dalmazio Zagni
Lombardia
S. Giovanni In Croce
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
86

Carlo Zanella
Lombardia
Lomazzo
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
36

Emanuela Zizioli
Lombardia
Rezzato
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
37

Graziella Zocchi
Lombardia
Somma Lombardo
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
358

Davide Balestra
Trentino-Alto Adige
Rovereto
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
329

Riccardo Bellotti
Trentino-Alto Adige
Stenico
Tecnico bioedile
48

Daniele Bergamaschi
Trentino-Alto Adige
Bolzano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
589

Giovanni Berti
Trentino-Alto Adige
Fondo
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
83

Daniela Bezzi
Trentino-Alto Adige
Lavis
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
02

Marco Calliari
Trentino-Alto Adige
Bolzano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
162

Laura Cappelletti
Trentino-Alto Adige
Trento
Tecnico bioedile
201

Giuseppina Chialastri
Trentino-Alto Adige
Merano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
09

Nicola Chiavarelli
Trentino-Alto Adige
Fiera Di Primiero
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
151

Carlotta Cocco
Trentino-Alto Adige
Rovereto
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
200

Paolo Facchini
Trentino-Alto Adige
Centa San Nicolò
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
53

Monica Fondriest
Trentino-Alto Adige
Cles
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
84

Monica Gasperini
Trentino-Alto Adige
Trambileno
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
273

Andrea Giacomozzi
Trentino-Alto Adige
Trento
imprenditore

Monica Gonzo
Trentino-Alto Adige
Trento
Consulente bioedile
202

Walter Iseppi
Trentino-Alto Adige
Pergine Valsugana
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
15

Giorgio Lasta
Trentino-Alto Adige
Rovereto
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
164

Luigi Morandini
Trentino-Alto Adige
Predazzo
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
75

Graziano Nicolini
Trentino-Alto Adige
Trento
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
IBN-CSEA 1

Matteo Orler
Trentino-Alto Adige
Mezzano
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
474

Alberto Parolari
Trentino-Alto Adige
Arco
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
165

Maurizio Patat
Trentino-Alto Adige
Bolzano
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
61

Cristina Raffaelli
Trentino-Alto Adige
Volano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
62

Cristina Sartori
Trentino-Alto Adige
Besenello
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
166

Claudia Tiso
Trentino-Alto Adige
Merano
Tecnico bioedile
33

Alessio Trentini
Trentino-Alto Adige
Rovereto
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
328

Vittoriano Uez
Trentino-Alto Adige
Trento
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
77

Enrico Weber
Trentino-Alto Adige
Trento
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
182

Onorio Zucal
Trentino-Alto Adige
Cles
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
38

Andrea Accomazzo
Veneto
Venezia
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
283

Barbara Adami
Veneto
Verona
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
515

Francesca Agnoli
Veneto
Valle Di Cadore
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
491

Sergio Albanello
Veneto
S. Vito Di Cadore
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
492

Luigi Alessandrini
Veneto
Treviso
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
14

Claudio Allegri
Veneto
Peschiera del Garda
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
160

Nadia Arreghini
Veneto
Oderzo
Consulente bioedile
111

Sara Baldan
Veneto
Vigonza
Tecnico bioedile
304

Fulvio Barban
Veneto
Vicenza
architetto

Maurizio Bari
Veneto
Sona
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
530

Paolo Baron
Veneto
Moriago Della Battaglia
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
97

Fabio Basso
Veneto
Nervesa Della Battaglia
ragioniere

Vanni Battistella
Veneto
Mogliano Veneto
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
443

Terenzio Battistella
Veneto
Motta Di Livenza
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
450

Paolo Bedin
Veneto
Cornuda
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
451

Chiara Bertola
Veneto
San Biagio di Callalta
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
243

Fabio Bertoldo
Veneto
Breganze
imprenditore

Alice Biasia
Veneto
Camisano Vicentino
architetto

Cinzia Bisognin
Veneto
Brendola
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
368

Rosanna Bonaldo
Veneto
Vigonza
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
260

Rosilena Bondi
Veneto
San Donà di Piave
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
539

Daniele Bonotto
Veneto
Salgareda
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
480

Mauro Bonotto
Veneto
Gaiarine
architetto

Paolo Bortolin
Veneto
Farra Di Soligo
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
346

Denis Bragagnolo
Veneto
Borgoricco
ingegnere

Nicoletta Brugnotto
Veneto
Loreggia
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
554

Maurizio Bulegato
Veneto
Mogliano Veneto
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
236

Novella Busolin
Veneto
Treviso
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
371

Fernando Caccavale
Veneto
Treviso
Tecnico bioedile
302

Barbara Calzavara
Veneto
Silea
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
537

Angelo Cardinetti
Veneto
Mezzane di Sotto
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
493

Jacopo Carraro
Veneto
Mira
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
455

Elisa Casagrande
Veneto
Montebelluna
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
423

Maurizio Ceron
Veneto
Montebelluna
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
494

Laura Chincarini
Veneto
Malcesine
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
516

Alessia Cipolla
Veneto
Treviso
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
187

Pier Antonio Colladet
Veneto
Pieve Di Soligo
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
350

Piercarlo Comacchio
Veneto
Nove
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
459

Claudio Crema
Veneto
Ponzano Veneto
imprenditore
Consulente bioedile
120

Guido Da Mar
Veneto
Cison Di Valmarino
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
348

Massimiliano Da Ros
Veneto
S. Biagio Di Callalta
Tecnico bioedile
552

Massimo Dal Forno
Veneto
Verona
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
584

Stefano Dalla Bona
Veneto
Conegliano
geologo

Roberto Dalla Costa
Veneto
Schio
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
74

Nicola De Bei
Veneto
Chioggia
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
244

Paolo De Gasperin
Veneto
Belluno
altro

Gabriele De Luca
Veneto
Fossalta Di Portogruaro
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
299

Claudio De Lucchi
Veneto
Pederobba
architetto

Stefania De March
Veneto
Ormelle
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
373

Raffaele De Masi
Veneto
Treviso
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
475

Maddalena Del Punta
Veneto
Verona
architetto

Giovanni Della Libera
Veneto
S. Vendemiano
geologo

Daniele Della Lucia
Veneto
Voltago Agordino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
507

Monica Dondi
Veneto
Mira
Consulente bioedile
269

Massimo Drago
Veneto
Monselice
Tecnico bioedile
123

Annalisa Durigon
Veneto
Paese
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
551

Vera Erika Ebermann
Veneto
Brugine
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
454

Chiara Ercolessi
Veneto
Verona
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
559

Ottorino Faggionato
Veneto
Vicenza
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
89

Adriana Fasano
Veneto
Venezia
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
78

Alessandra Favaretti
Veneto
Padova
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
296

Mauro Favaro
Veneto
Montebelluna
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
422

Mauro Feltrin
Veneto
Godega di Sant'Urbano
studente

Nicola Feriotti
Veneto
Venezia
architetto

Rita Floriddia
Veneto
Cadoneghe
architetto

Ferdinando Forlati
Veneto
Verona
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
IBN-CSEA 1

Claudia Forti
Veneto
Treviso
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
355

Andrea Franceschi
Veneto
Piombino Dese
architetto

Rosanna Franchini
Veneto
Verona
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
280

Marta Gaianigo
Veneto
Vicenza
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
104

ALESSANDRO GALLON
Veneto
Cison Di Valmarino
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
349

Alberto Garzotto
Veneto
Mira
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
587

Alessandra Genovese
Veneto
Treviso
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
540

Sabrina Gentilin
Veneto
Arzignano
architetto

Massimiliano Ghedini
Veneto
Stienta
architetto

Renata Giacomini
Veneto
Treviso
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
564

Paola Lanaro
Veneto
Arcugnano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
381

Gigi Lazzaretto
Veneto
Maserà di Padova
geometra

Maurizio Lazzarotto
Veneto
Padova
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
IBN-CSEA 1

Laura Loi
Veneto
Venezia
Tecnico bioedile
246

Stefano Lonardo
Veneto
Padova
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
561

Roberto Loreggian
Veneto
Mestrino
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
490

Sebastiano Luciano
Veneto
Montecchio Maggiore
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
456

riccardo lunardelli
Veneto
Eraclea
architetto

Endria Maggiori
Veneto
Mira
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
247

Sabina Malavasi
Veneto
Verona
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
279

Ivan Mantovani
Veneto
Sommacampagna
artigiano

Emanuele Martino
Veneto
Ponte San Nicolò
Tecnico bioedile
300

Christian Maule
Veneto
Gambellara
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
439

Stefano Mazzetto
Veneto
Polverara
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
438

Giorgio Menegazzo
Veneto
S. Lucia Di Piave
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
542

GIOVANNI MICHELON
Veneto
Borgoricco
architetto

Domenico Molo
Veneto
Nove
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
532

massimo morellato
Veneto
Santorso
architetto

Paolo Nardo
Veneto
S. Pietro Di Feletto
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
259

Stefania Nicoli
Veneto
Venezia
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
306

Giorgio Osti
Veneto
S. Giovanni Lupatoto
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
518

Giuseppe Maria Padoan
Veneto
Vicenza
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
143

Vitale Padovan
Veneto
Arsiè
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
82

Giuseppe Pagano
Veneto
Treviso
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
536

Marco Paiola
Veneto
Dolcè
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
519

Erik Panazzolo
Veneto
Asolo
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
458

Francesco Pancotto
Veneto
Conegliano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
414

Luca Panozzo
Veneto
Dueville
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
382

Albertino Parnigotto
Veneto
Padova
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
60

Giovanni Parpinello
Veneto
Oderzo
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
476

Andrea Pasotto
Veneto
Sanguinetto
Tecnico bioedile
520

Riccardo Pavan
Veneto
Orsago
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
543

Marina Pellizzari
Veneto
Badia Calavena
geometra

Gino Perin
Veneto
Vedelago
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
495

Alessandro Perini
Veneto
Treviso
architetto

Simone Piaser
Veneto
San Biagio di Callalta
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
565

Alessandro Piva
Veneto
Vicenza
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
387

Stefano Pol
Veneto
Belluno
Consulente bioedile
116

Samuele Polo
Veneto
Noale
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
248

Salvatore Preziosilli
Veneto
Treviso
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
556

Andrea Pulito
Veneto
Treviso
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
563

Diego Rampado
Veneto
Padova
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
502

Massimo Reatto
Veneto
Villorba
architetto

Elena Rigano
Veneto
Padova
Tecnico bioedile
28

Paolo Righetti
Veneto
Negrar
architetto

Marco Rodriguez
Veneto
Venezia
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
268

Franco Rossetti
Veneto
Motta Di Livenza
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
481

Carlo Rossetto
Veneto
Roncà
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
521

Daniele Rostirolla
Veneto
Morgano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
557

Lorenza Santolin
Veneto
Verona
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
514

Ludovico Sartor
Veneto
Vicenza
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
457

Ermanno Sartori
Veneto
Ponzano Veneto
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
432

Michele Scantamburlo
Veneto
Treviso
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
210

Carla Schiavo
Veneto
Vicenza
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
361

Loris Seganfreddo
Veneto
Vicenza
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
31

Claudio Sgaggero
Veneto
Villafranca Padovana
imprenditore

Maurizio Signorini
Veneto
Montebello Vicentino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
73

Matteo Smania
Veneto
Stra
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
276

Lara Soldera
Veneto
Conegliano
architetto

Viviana Soligo
Veneto
Vedelago
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
570

Brenno Sonego
Veneto
Schio
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
140

Sergio Squizzato
Veneto
Vedelago
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
585

Gianluca Squizzato
Veneto
Loreggia
architetto

Cecilia Stevanin
Veneto
Lavagno
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
523

Claudia Taiani
Veneto
Verona
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
568

Leucotea Talenti
Veneto
Asolo
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
488

Vittorio Testolin
Veneto
Thiene
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
32

Fabio Toneguzzo
Veneto
Annone Veneto
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
297

Monica Tonolo
Veneto
Ponzano Veneto
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
65

Ennio Tosetto
Veneto
Vicenza
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
144

Paola Trevisan
Veneto
Padova
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
66

Marco Trevisan
Veneto
S. Giovanni Lupatoto
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
313

Erich Roberto Trevisiol
Veneto
Padova
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
94

Laura Trinca
Veneto
Lavagno
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
524

Alessandro Turrin
Veneto
Quero
artigiano

Moris Valeri
Veneto
Treviso
architetto

Michele Veggian
Veneto
San Pietro in Gu
Tecnico bioedile
117

Roberto Veneziano
Veneto
Godega Di S.urbano
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
562

Massimo Vettoretti
Veneto
Cornuda
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
365

Michela Vianello
Veneto
Padova
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
249

Walter Visano
Veneto
Vicenza
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
34

Lorenzo Vittori
Veneto
Povegliano
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
35

Ledi Wolfsgruber
Veneto
Bassano Del Grappa
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
380

Nicola Zaltron
Veneto
Treviso
architetto

Luigi Zanette
Veneto
Fregona
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
571

Angelo Zanin
Veneto
S. Vendemiano
Tecnico bioedile
211

Stefano Zara
Veneto
Pieve Di Soligo
architetto

Ermanno Zia
Veneto
Preganziol
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
541

Simonetta Zigliotto
Veneto
Vicenza
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
314

Giulia Zordan
Veneto
Creazzo
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
376

Denis Zullato
Veneto
Mira
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
452

Mauro Attura
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Grado
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
IBN-CSEA

Claudio Botter
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Azzano Decimo
Consulente bioedile
482

Anna Maria Fernanda Brollo
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Gemona Del Friuli
Tecnico bioedile
87

Pasquale Bucci
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Trieste
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
05

Sonia Burino
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Porcia
Tecnico bioedile
369

Fabia Cabrini
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Gorizia
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
06

Mario Callegari
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Udine
Tecnico bioedile
184

Giacomino Candotti
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Ampezzo
Consulente bioedile
483

Marino Clemente
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Gorizia
Tecnico bioedile
180

Umberto Colucci
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Udine
architetto

Monica Comino
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Tavagnacco
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
181

Claudio Costalonga
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Brugnera
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
139

Claudio Floreancig
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Fagagna
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
12

Luisa Frisano
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Pasian Di Prato
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
484

Boris Grgic
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Trieste
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
96

Gianni Lerussi
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Pasian Di Prato
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
485

Giuseppe Liotta
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Udine
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
486

Alberto Mian
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Trieste
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
19

Enrico Micelli
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Buja
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
IBN-CSEA 1

Eva Monai
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Cividale del Friuli
architetto

Paolo Paviotti
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Udine
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
593

Massimiliano Pavon
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Pordenone
Tecnico bioedile
23

Gianfranco Pezzetta
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Buja
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
487

Stefano Teghil
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
S. Vito Al Tagliamento
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
489

Denisa Visintini
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Pavia di Udine
Consulente bioedile
372

Stefania Zorzi
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Pordenone
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
298

Marina Bassi
Liguria
Genova
architetto

Sabrina Bergamo
Liguria
Lavagna
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
191

Simona Biagi
Liguria
La Spezia
geometra

Federica De Costanzo
Liguria
Genova
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
506

Viviana Deruto
Liguria
La Spezia
architetto

Lucia Di Summa
Liguria
Mele
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
215

Chiara Fossa
Liguria
Genova
altro

Valia Galdi
Liguria
Borzonasca
architetto

Paolo Lanfranconi
Liguria
Genova
architetto

Margherita Mariella
Liguria
Bordighera
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
326

Valeria Maselli
Liguria
Albenga
Tecnico bioedile
134

Chiara Parodi
Liguria
Genova
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
126

Maria Pizzamiglio
Liguria
Savona
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
25

Edoardo Praino
Liguria
Genova
Tecnico bioedile
27

Davide Rivieccio
Liguria
Rapallo
Tecnico bioedile
155

Marco Tognetti
Liguria
Brugnato
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
357

Samantha Vicentini
Liguria
La Spezia
Tecnico bioedile
115

Enrica Zinno
Liguria
Genova
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
172

Luciana Zuaro
Liguria
Genova
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
90

Lorenza Zucchetta
Liguria
Borghetto Santo Spirito
architetto

Barbara Albertini
Emilia-Romagna
Cesena
Tecnico bioedile
208

Walter Andreani
Emilia-Romagna
Monte Colombo
geometra

Giorgio Andrini
Emilia-Romagna
Faenza
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
124

CARLOTTA BARBIERI
Emilia-Romagna
Rimini
designer

Guglielmina Bardiani
Emilia-Romagna
San Possidonio
architetto

Cesare Beghi
Emilia-Romagna
Parma
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
47

Luigi Benatti
Emilia-Romagna
Bologna
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
170

Giordano Beneventi
Emilia-Romagna
Albinea
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
113

Marco Bertoncini
Emilia-Romagna
Ferrara
imprenditore
Tecnico bioedile
560

Massimo Berveglieri
Emilia-Romagna
Vigarano Mainarda
artigiano

Patrizia Bezzi
Emilia-Romagna
Guastalla
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
558

Anna Bizzarri
Emilia-Romagna
Parma
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
50

Alberto Bocchi
Emilia-Romagna
Montechiarugolo
architetto

Vittorio Bonacini
Emilia-Romagna
Guastalla
Tecnico bioedile
39

Angelo Boriani
Emilia-Romagna
Rimini
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
342

Pier Luigi Borsò
Emilia-Romagna
Mirandola
geometra

Valentina Boschi
Emilia-Romagna
Forlì
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
367

valeria bottini
Emilia-Romagna
Modena
architetto

Fernando Bozzani
Emilia-Romagna
Forlì
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
105

Rita burbassi
Emilia-Romagna
Solarolo
architetto

Stefania Campomori
Emilia-Romagna
Imola
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
324

Daniela Carboni
Emilia-Romagna
Bologna
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
204

Moreno Cassani
Emilia-Romagna
Sasso Marconi
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
08

Roberto Ciati
Emilia-Romagna
Fidenza
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
156

Giuseppe Damiano
Emilia-Romagna
Lugo
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
352

Stefano Delli
Emilia-Romagna
Bologna
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
85

Michela Denittis
Emilia-Romagna
Bologna
studente

Verdiano Donini
Emilia-Romagna
Savignano sul Panaro
artigiano

Anna Faccioli
Emilia-Romagna
Bologna
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
331

Claudio Faldi
Emilia-Romagna
Grizzana Morandi
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
11

Loris Fantini
Emilia-Romagna
Cesena
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
IBN-CSEA 1

Alessandro Ferri
Emilia-Romagna
Modena
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
157

Emma Francia
Emilia-Romagna
Carpi
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
566

Franco Franzoni
Emilia-Romagna
Bologna
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
186

Luca Giordano
Emilia-Romagna
Lugagnano Val d'Arda
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
379

Enrico Gradellini
Emilia-Romagna
Modena
perito industriale

Rocco Ianniello
Emilia-Romagna
Calderara di Reno
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
203

Francesca Landi
Emilia-Romagna
Bologna
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
190

Francesca Lenzi
Emilia-Romagna
Bologna
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
187

Odoardo Maccolini
Emilia-Romagna
Ravenna
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
150

Marco Maraldi
Emilia-Romagna
Cesena
Consulente bioedile
18

Cristina Marchi
Emilia-Romagna
Bologna
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
377

GIUSEPPE MARCHI
Emilia-Romagna
Ferrara
architetto

Cristina Marrucci
Emilia-Romagna
Bologna
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
461

Maria Rosa Martinelli
Emilia-Romagna
Russi
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
267

Luca Martino
Emilia-Romagna
Casalecchio Di Reno
Tecnico bioedile
188

Lorenzo Maselli
Emilia-Romagna
Carpi
altro

Fabio Mengoli
Emilia-Romagna
Forlì
imprenditore

Daniela Monari
Emilia-Romagna
S. Lazzaro Di Savena
Tecnico bioedile
21

Alberto Nadiani
Emilia-Romagna
Forlì
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
88

Riccardo Negrini
Emilia-Romagna
Argenta
Tecnico bioedile
142

Elisa Orsi
Emilia-Romagna
Lugo
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
353

Valentina Orsi
Emilia-Romagna
San Pietro in Casale
architetto

Anacleto Piddiu
Emilia-Romagna
Cesena
Tecnico bioedile
24

Federica Plachesi
Emilia-Romagna
Cesenatico
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
366

Graziano Poggioli
Emilia-Romagna
Serramazzoni
Tecnico bioedile
26

Paolo Rava
Emilia-Romagna
Faenza
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
79

Erio Ricchi
Emilia-Romagna
Vignola
perito agrario

Luigi Rivoli
Emilia-Romagna
Prignano sulla Secchia
ingegnere

Eugenio Ronchetti
Emilia-Romagna
Modena
altro

Silvia Saetti
Emilia-Romagna
Carpi
architetto

Riccardo Silingardi Seligardi
Emilia-Romagna
Scandiano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
525

Luca Silvestri
Emilia-Romagna
Mirandola
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
266

Marina Speziali
Emilia-Romagna
Medolla
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
356

Damiano Tabanelli
Emilia-Romagna
Faenza
architetto

Massimo Testoni
Emilia-Romagna
Bologna
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
351

Paola Trevisn
Emilia-Romagna
Faenza
architetto

Olver Zaccanti
Emilia-Romagna
Nonantola
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
108

Ermes Zaccanti
Emilia-Romagna
San Giovanni in Persiceto
designer

Fiorenzo Zaghini
Emilia-Romagna
Rimini
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
80

Francesca Armand
Toscana
Firenze
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
209

Emanuele Banchelli
Toscana
Prato
imprenditore

Flavio Bassi
Toscana
Firenze
Tecnico bioedile
378

Enrico Bottai
Toscana
Firenze
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
04

Fabiano Caprioli
Toscana
Siena
altro

Claudio Covan
Toscana
Impruneta
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
121

Cecilia Doveri
Toscana
Livorno
artigiano

Barbara Gaballo
Toscana
Sesto Fiorentino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
265

Massimo Giorgetti
Toscana
Pistoia
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
153

cosimo guarducci
Toscana
Firenze
imprenditore

Giuseppe Labanca
Toscana
Firenze
altro

Giuseppe Labanca
Toscana
Firenze
altro

Giuseppe Labanca
Toscana
Firenze
altro

Sabatino Roberto Marzano
Toscana
Figline Valdarno
geometra

Stefano Parancola
Toscana
Firenze
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
92

Marco Portone
Toscana
Pian di Sco
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
109

Stefania Salomone
Toscana
Sesto Fiorentino
Tecnico bioedile
29

Jolanda Savino
Toscana
Firenze
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
42

Claudio Scudeller
Toscana
Montespertoli
commerciante
Consulente bioedile
IBN-CSEA 1

Gian Sandro Simonini
Toscana
Livorno
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
64

test test
Toscana
Pistoia
agrotecnico

Eliana Baglioni
Umbria
Corciano
architetto

Riccardo Barbieri
Umbria
Terni
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
138

Paolo Battistelli
Umbria
Terni
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
97

Ginevra Becchetti
Umbria
Perugia
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
278

Leonardo Blasetti
Umbria
Foligno
architetto

Alberto Bocchini
Umbria
Spoleto
manager

Alessandro Capati
Umbria
Terni
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
325

Giovanni Cardinali
Umbria
Perugia
architetto

eugenio castagnoli
Umbria
San Giustino
architetto

Elisa Castro Baldo
Umbria
Perugia
architetto

Lucia Cittadini
Umbria
Perugia
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
277

paolo cornacchini
Umbria
Marsciano
architetto

Sergio Formica
Umbria
Magione
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
98

Nicoletti Marco Giulioni
Umbria
Perugia
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
241

Gabriele Monacelli
Umbria
Perugia
ingegnere

Fabrizio Moscioni
Umbria
Perugia
Tecnico bioedile
136

Enrico Natalizi
Umbria
Marsciano
geometra

Gino Puletti
Umbria
Perugia
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
137

Francesca Taglioni
Umbria
Bastia Umbra
architetto

Luciana Verde
Umbria
Perugia
architetto

Luciana Verde*
Umbria
Perugia
architetto

Edoardo Bellazecca
Marche
Montecalvo in Foglia
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
567

Giuseppe Bellino
Marche
Pesaro
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
460

Silvia Giunta
Marche
Pesaro
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
272

Laura Guidi
Marche
Fano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
206

Donatella Magni
Marche
Jesi
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
17

Emanuele Mazzoni
Marche
Corridonia
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
462

Catia Mengucci
Marche
Falconara Marittima
designer
Tecnico bioedile
57

Fabio Palazzi
Marche
Fano
designer
Consulente bioedile
81

Matteo Plebani
Marche
Jesi
disoccupato

Francesco Silvi
Marche
Roccafluvione
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
596

Armaroli Ernesto Tambroni
Marche
Macerata
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
555

Roberta Troiani
Marche
Ascoli Piceno
architetto

Alfredo Venturi
Marche
Pesaro
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
463

Riccardo Alessandroni
Lazio
Roma
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
497

Carlo Ignazio Altamura
Lazio
Roma
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
321

Rosaria Angelucci
Lazio
Rieti
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
426

Federico Anselmi
Lazio
Roma
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
420

Carola Bacci
Lazio
Roma
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
69

ciprian Bardas
Lazio
Palombara Sabina
operaio/muratore

maria antonietta benedetti
Lazio
Roma
architetto

Riccardo Benedetti
Lazio
Roma
dottore agronomo

Nathalie Bertorello
Lazio
Roma
designer

Claudio Carlesimo
Lazio
Sezze
architetto

Cristiano Cataneo
Lazio
Roma
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
433

Valeria Cavinato
Lazio
Roma
architetto

Andrea Cherubini
Lazio
Roma
architetto

Francesco Maria Ciliberti
Lazio
Roma
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
424

Alessandro De Sanctis
Lazio
Roma
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
538

Paola De Santis
Lazio
Roma
architetto

Viviana Di Cola
Lazio
Labico
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
442

Cristina DI Pietro
Lazio
Roma
studente

Lorenza Fiorentino
Lazio
Roma
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
430

Valeria Gambino
Lazio
Roma
Tecnico bioedile
364

Antonio Glielmi
Lazio
Roma
architetto

Paola Guariglia
Lazio
Ariccia
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
344

Paolo Henrici De Angelis
Lazio
Viterbo
architetto

Antonio La Gioia
Lazio
Genzano Di Roma
ingegnere

Simone Leggeri
Lazio
Palestrina
ingegnere

Caterina Mangia
Lazio
Ciampino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
396

Gabriele Mannino
Lazio
Roma
architetto

Silvia Martinelli
Lazio
Roma
architetto

Giorgio Massaccesi
Lazio
Roma
Tecnico bioedile
323

Stefania Mirra
Lazio
Roma
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
146

Flaminia Montemurro
Lazio
Roma
studente

Margot Neumaier
Lazio
Albano Laziale
Tecnico bioedile
435

Martina Giovanna Pasini
Lazio
Roma
architetto

Lorenzo Passafiume
Lazio
Roma
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
301

Francesco Peri
Lazio
Civita Castellana
architetto

Paolo Picca
Lazio
Roma
geometra
Tecnico bioedile
141

Livia Piccoli
Lazio
Roma
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
254

Innocenzo Pisano
Lazio
Roma
Tecnico bioedile
345

Sonia Pizza
Lazio
Roma
architetto

Micaela Rossi
Lazio
Alatri
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
98

Francesca Rovelli
Lazio
Roma
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
362

Manuela Saliola
Lazio
Roma
architetto

Sabina Santovetti
Lazio
Roma
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
500

Christian Tattoli
Lazio
Roma
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
175

Giulia Vitali
Lazio
Roma
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
528

Alessandra Zarfati
Lazio
Roma
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
68

Maria Luisa Abate
Abruzzo
Pescara
Tecnico bioedile
46

Cinzia Gentile
Abruzzo
Pescara
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
375

Domenico Libertucci
Molise
Campobasso
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
72

Annateresa Santangelo
Molise
Campomarino
architetto

Gabriella Addonizio
Campania
Avellino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
446

Daniele Cardinale
Campania
Montesano sulla Marcellana
dottore forestale

Flavia Castagneto
Campania
Napoli
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
448

Gaetano Cioppa
Campania
Camerota
ingegnere

Gaetano Cioppa
Campania
Camerota
ingegnere

Antonietta Cosentino
Campania
Pomigliano d'Arco
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
374

Rita Ferullo
Campania
Parolise
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
544

Carmine Fischetti
Campania
Lioni
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
449

Alfredo Frojo
Campania
Napoli
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
135

Gabriella Fusco
Campania
Monteforte Irpino
architetto
Consulente bioedile
473-2009

Marianna Iarrobino
Campania
Venticano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
477

Maria Antonietta Lattarulo
Campania
Bisaccia
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
383

Fiorenzo Manzo
Campania
Baronissi
architetto

Raimondo Marcone
Campania
Torre Annunziata
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
498

Josèphina Matarazzo
Campania
Aiello Del Sabato
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
545

Stanislao Pagnotta
Campania
Avellino
Tecnico bioedile
546

Claudia Pannella
Campania
Benevento
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
436

Mattia Pisapia
Campania
Cava de' Tirreni
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
91

Francesco Rea
Campania
Sant'Anastasia
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
479

Aniello Russo
Campania
Avellino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
499

Giovanni Sacco
Campania
Airola
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
384

Nicola Sampietro
Campania
Mercogliano
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
30

Raffaele Spagnuolo
Campania
Avellino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
119

Ingrid Titomanlio
Campania
Avellino
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
478

Federico Verderosa
Campania
Lioni
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
161

Stefania Vestuto
Campania
Campagna
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
527

Elisa Nives Vitale
Campania
Grottaminarda
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
572

Raffaele Zucchi
Campania
Sant'Anastasia
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
183

Nunzio Pio Bellincontro
Puglia
Noicattaro
ingegnere

Andrea Domenico Bellincontro
Puglia
Noicattaro
ingegnere junior

Pasquale Calzone
Puglia
Foggia
architetto

Vita Cofano
Puglia
Massafra
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
445

Mario D'Aquino
Puglia
Casarano
designer
Tecnico bioedile
354

Anna Francesca De Santis
Puglia
Bari
ingegnere

Giacomo Dell'Edera
Puglia
Capurso
ingegnere

Ilaria Denora
Puglia
Altamura
architetto

VINCENZO FICCO
Puglia
Toritto
ingegnere

Roberto Fini
Puglia
San Giovanni Rotondo
architetto

Giovanna Lanotte
Puglia
Barletta
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
526

Margherita Lisco
Puglia
Bari
architetto

Luisella Lobascio
Puglia
Bitonto
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
399

Marcello Mastrorilli
Puglia
Bari
dottore agronomo

Gianluca Milella
Puglia
Bari
ingegnere

Pietro Nardelli
Puglia
Bari
geometra

Giuseppe Pace
Puglia
Bari
perito industriale

Pasquale Paparella
Puglia
Terlizzi
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
397

Livio Ripamonti
Puglia
Alberobello
architetto

Cosimo Sodero
Puglia
Spongano
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
43

Francesco Solfrizzo
Puglia
Bari
ingegnere

Nicola Stea
Puglia
Modugno
ingegnere

Fabiana Boezio
Basilicata
Potenza
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
395

Adriana Labella
Basilicata
Potenza
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
103

PASQUALE NEI
Basilicata
Genzano di Lucania
imprenditore

Antonella Nolè
Basilicata
Potenza
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
394

Giuseppe Colafati
Calabria
Filadelfia
architetto

ROSARIO DE ROSI
Calabria
Catanzaro
ingegnere

Laura Greco
Calabria
Cosenza
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
40

Concetta Valeria Marrara
Calabria
Reggio di Calabria
dottore agronomo

Vittoria Morena
Calabria
S. Roberto
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
398

Antonino Agueci
Sicilia
Erice
architetto

Rita Alberghina
Sicilia
Catania
architetto

Luigia Alcamo
Sicilia
Palermo
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
307

Pina Antonella Battaglia
Sicilia
Palermo
architetto

Barbara Bisazza
Sicilia
Messina
architetto

DAVIDE BUGLIARELLI
Sicilia
Palermo
ingegnere

Carmelo Capizzi
Sicilia
Palermo
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
309

DANIELE CENTINEO
Sicilia
Palermo
ingegnere

Gianluca Cimò
Sicilia
Palermo
architetto

Francesco Cuccia
Sicilia
Palermo
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
310

Roberto Cultrera
Sicilia
Palazzolo Acreide
architetto

Giovanna D'Attardi
Sicilia
Palermo
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
311

Adriana De Gregorio
Sicilia
Palermo
architetto

Elisabetta De Majo
Sicilia
Palermo
architetto

Deborah Di Liberto
Sicilia
San Giovanni la Punta
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
196

Cinzia Di Paola
Sicilia
Catania
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
533

RITA FAILLA
Sicilia
Palermo
architetto

Valentina Giacalone
Sicilia
Marsala
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
322

Marco Giannetto
Sicilia
Acireale
ingegnere

Manuela Giuliani
Sicilia
Palermo
architetto

VALERIA IACOLINO
Sicilia
Palermo
ingegnere

Andrea Laquidara
Sicilia
Termini Imerese
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
312

Calogero Lio
Sicilia
Palermo
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
496

Michelangelo Lo Verde
Sicilia
Palermo
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
586

Francesco Lupo
Sicilia
Catania
ingegnere

Rosanna Magri'
Sicilia
Agrigento
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
256

Angela Miano
Sicilia
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
Tecnico bioedile
238

Alice Palazzo
Sicilia
San Giovanni la Punta
architetto

Marcello Natale Parisi
Sicilia
Catania
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
99

Leonardo Patti
Sicilia
Taormina
Tecnico bioedile
239

Valerio Patti
Sicilia
Marsala
architetto

Marina Ruggeri
Sicilia
Palermo
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
594

Maria Scalisi
Sicilia
Ucria
ingegnere

Donatella Scariano
Sicilia
Palermo
architetto

Salvatore Schembri
Sicilia
Altofonte
architetto

Cristina Spina
Sicilia
Palermo
ingegnere

Luigi Marco Sturniolo
Sicilia
Messina
architetto

Viviana Tomarchio
Sicilia
Giarre
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
240

Daniele Tomarchio
Sicilia
Acireale
ingegnere

ANGELO COSIMO TORRISI
Sicilia
Acireale
ingegnere

DAMIANO VECCHIO
Sicilia
Acireale
ingegnere

Alessandro Artizzu
Sardegna
Cagliari
architetto

Mario Asquer
Sardegna
Cagliari
dottore agronomo

Simonetta Brughitta
Sardegna
Assemini
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
255

Umberto Budroni
Sardegna
Selegas
ingegnere

Paolo Callioni
Sardegna
Monserrato
dottore agronomo
Tecnico bioedile
592

Giovanni Maria Campus
Sardegna
Cagliari
architetto

Graziella Caria
Sardegna
Guspini
artigiano
Consulente bioedile
178

Marianne Castelli
Sardegna
Sinnai
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
179

Elena Demartis
Sardegna
Ossi
ingegnere

Barbara Foddis
Sardegna
Cagliari
ingegnere
Tecnico bioedile
176

Patrizia Maccioni
Sardegna
Cagliari
altro

Anna Maria Marchisio
Sardegna
Cagliari
designer
Consulente bioedile
106

Luigi Masala
Sardegna
Carbonia
ingegnere

Renato Nunzio Meloni
Sardegna
Sassari
architetto

Antonello Monsù Scolaro
Sardegna
Tissi
altro

Giovanni Andrea Paggiolu
Sardegna
S. Teresa Gallura
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
41

Francesca Picciau
Sardegna
Cagliari
architetto

Salvatore Silvano Piras
Sardegna
Cagliari
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
177

Paolo Rosa
Sardegna
Dolianova
perito industriale

Costanzo Salis
Sardegna
Sassari
artigiano

Nastassja Sanna
Sardegna
Cagliari
studente

Carla Serpi
Sardegna
Guspini
altro

Marco Tradori
Sardegna
Villacidro
architetto

Adriana Trogu
Sardegna
Guspini
architetto

Francesco Urgu
Sardegna
Cagliari
architetto
Tecnico bioedile
44

Grazia Usai
Sardegna
Oschiri
disoccupato





Menu